Sprawdź własne typowania

Typer

  • 30 października 2020, godz. 18:30
    98% Energa Toruń
    0% REMIS
    2% STOCZNIOWIEC Gdańsk
  • 30 października 2020, godz. 19:30
    Gdynia, Gdynia Arena
    99% ASSECO ARKA Gdynia
    0% REMIS
    1% Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
  • 31 października 2020, godz. 12:00
    Gdańsk, Hala AWFiS
    8% TORUS WYBRZEŻE Gdańsk
    0% REMIS
    92% Gwardia Opole
  • 31 października 2020, godz. 13:30
    6% DGT AZS POLITECHNIKA Gdańska
    1% REMIS
    93% Ślęza Wrocław
  • 31 października 2020, godz. 14:00
    8% Gwardia Koszalin
    18% REMIS
    74% BAŁTYK Gdynia
  • 31 października 2020, godz. 15:30
    mecz pucharowy
    3% Olimpia Grudziądz
    2% REMIS
    95% LECHIA Gdańsk
  • 31 października 2020, godz. 17:00
    97% Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
    0% REMIS
    3% GTK GDYNIA
  • 1 listopada 2020, godz. 14:45
    Gdańsk, Sopot, Ergo Arena
    24% TREFL Gdańsk
    76% Jastrzębski Węgiel
  • 3 listopada 2020, godz. 20:30
    Gdańsk, Sopot, Ergo Arena
    55% TREFL Gdańsk
    45% Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa
  • 4 listopada 2020, godz. 17:30
    Gdynia, Stadion Miejski
    mecz pucharowy
    80% ARKA Gdynia
    14% REMIS
    6% Korona Kielce
  • 5 listopada 2020, godz. 17:30
    79% Legia Warszawa
    0% REMIS
    21% TREFL Sopot
  • 7 listopada 2020, godz. 19:30
    56% BAŁTYK Gdynia
    24% REMIS
    20% Świt Skolwin
  • 7 listopada 2020, godz. 20:00
    55% LECHIA Gdańsk
    34% REMIS
    11% Śląsk Wrocław
  • 7 listopada 2020, godz. 20:30
    Gdańsk, Sopot, Ergo Arena
    94% TREFL Gdańsk
    6% Ślepsk Malow Suwałki
  • 8 listopada 2020, godz. 14:00
    Nowy Sącz
    24% Sandecja Nowy Sącz
    19% REMIS
    57% ARKA Gdynia
  • 11 listopada 2020, godz. 13:00
    15% Gryf Wejherowo
    9% REMIS
    76% BAŁTYK Gdynia
  • 11 listopada 2020, godz. 17:00
    99% JKH GKS Jastrzębie
    0% REMIS
    1% STOCZNIOWIEC Gdańsk
  • 13 listopada 2020, godz. 18:30
    Gdańsk, Hala OLIVIA
    15% STOCZNIOWIEC Gdańsk
    1% REMIS
    84% Zagłębie Sosnowiec
  • 13 listopada 2020, godz. 19:00
    Gdynia, Stadion Miejski
    88% ARKA Gdynia
    8% REMIS
    4% GKS Bełchatów
  • 14 listopada 2020, godz. 19:30
    87% BAŁTYK Gdynia
    8% REMIS
    5% KP Starogard Gdański
  • 15 listopada 2020, godz. 17:00
    Gdańsk, Hala OLIVIA
    8% STOCZNIOWIEC Gdańsk
    0% REMIS
    92% Ciarko STS Sanok
  • 20 listopada 2020, godz. 18:30
    100% GKS Tychy
    0% REMIS
    0% STOCZNIOWIEC Gdańsk
  • 20 listopada 2020, godz. 19:05
    Stalowa Wola
    7% Resovia
    14% REMIS
    79% ARKA Gdynia
  • 21 listopada 2020, godz. 13:00
    7% DGT AZS POLITECHNIKA Gdańska
    2% REMIS
    91% CCC Polkowice
  • 21 listopada 2020, godz. 17:00
    Gdynia, Gdynia Arena
    58% VBW ARKA Gdynia
    3% REMIS
    39% Enea AZS Poznań
  • 22 listopada 2020, godz. 17:00
    Gdańsk, Hala OLIVIA
    2% STOCZNIOWIEC Gdańsk
    0% REMIS
    98% Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim
  • 23 listopada 2020, godz. 20:30
    21% Piast Gliwice
    15% REMIS
    64% LECHIA Gdańsk
  • 27 listopada 2020, godz. 18:30
    Gdańsk, Hala OLIVIA
    3% STOCZNIOWIEC Gdańsk
    0% REMIS
    97% JKH GKS Jastrzębie
  • 28 listopada 2020, godz. 19:10
    48% Widzew Łódź
    26% REMIS
    26% ARKA Gdynia
  • 29 listopada 2020, godz. 16:00
    83% DGT AZS POLITECHNIKA Gdańska
    0% REMIS
    17% Energa Toruń
  • 29 listopada 2020, godz. 17:00
    97% GKS Katowice
    1% REMIS
    2% STOCZNIOWIEC Gdańsk
  • 30 listopada 2020, godz. 18:30
    100% GKS Katowice
    0% REMIS
    0% STOCZNIOWIEC Gdańsk
  • 2 grudnia 2020, godz. 19:00
    Gdynia, Stadion Miejski
    80% ARKA Gdynia
    15% REMIS
    5% Korona Kielce
  • 4 grudnia 2020, godz. 18:30
    Gdańsk, Hala OLIVIA
    5% STOCZNIOWIEC Gdańsk
    2% REMIS
    93% Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ
  • 5 grudnia 2020, godz. 17:00
    73% Zagłębie Sosnowiec
    0% REMIS
    27% GTK GDYNIA
  • 6 grudnia 2020, godz. 16:00
    94% DGT AZS POLITECHNIKA Gdańska
    0% REMIS
    6% Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
  • 9 grudnia 2020, godz. 19:30
    83% DGT AZS POLITECHNIKA Gdańska
    0% REMIS
    17% Enea AZS Poznań
  • 11 grudnia 2020, godz. 19:00
    Gdynia, Stadion Miejski
    92% ARKA Gdynia
    6% REMIS
    2% Chrobry Głogów
  • 19 grudnia 2020, godz. 13:00
    2% DGT AZS POLITECHNIKA Gdańska
    0% REMIS
    98% VBW ARKA Gdynia
  • 2 stycznia 2021, godz. 17:00
    Gdynia, Gdynia Arena
    98% VBW ARKA Gdynia
    0% REMIS
    2% Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin
  • 3 stycznia 2021, godz. 18:30
    94% Enea AZS Poznań
    0% REMIS
    6% GTK GDYNIA
  • 9 stycznia 2021, godz. 13:00
    94% Enea AZS Poznań
    0% REMIS
    6% DGT AZS POLITECHNIKA Gdańska
  • 16 stycznia 2021, godz. 17:00
    Gdynia, Gdynia Arena
    100% VBW ARKA Gdynia
    0% REMIS
    0% Energa Toruń
  • 23 stycznia 2021, godz. 17:00
    94% Ślęza Wrocław
    3% REMIS
    3% DGT AZS POLITECHNIKA Gdańska
  • 23 stycznia 2021, godz. 17:00
    97% Ślęza Wrocław
    0% REMIS
    3% DGT AZS POLITECHNIKA Gdańska
  • 30 stycznia 2021, godz. 17:00
    Gdynia, Gdynia Arena
    100% VBW ARKA Gdynia
    0% REMIS
    0% GTK GDYNIA
  • 13 lutego 2021, godz. 18:30
    5% Enea AZS Poznań
    0% REMIS
    95% VBW ARKA Gdynia
  • 20 lutego 2021, godz. 17:00
    Gdynia, Gdynia Arena
    97% VBW ARKA Gdynia
    0% REMIS
    3% Ślęza Wrocław
  • 3 marca 2021, godz. 17:00
    Gdynia, Gdynia Arena
    95% VBW ARKA Gdynia
    0% REMIS
    5% Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
  • 3 marca 2021, godz. 17:00
    Gdynia, Gdynia Arena
    97% VBW ARKA Gdynia
    0% REMIS
    3% Basket 25 Bydgoszcz